部長

 中村 友彰

長秀庵(友寛㈱)

九条平野町3-2
TEL:0743-52-1836
FAX:0743-52-1836
 
 

副部長

東口 晴一
(有)とぐちファーム
白土町606
TEL:0743-56-1507
FAX:0743-56-1507
 
 

副部長(会計)

吉岡 孝二
㈱フォトスタジオエル
北郡山町77-1
TEL:0743-53-9782
FAX:0743-53-9781
 
 

副部長

佐野 展之
佐野園芸
城町1658
TEL:0743-52-4770
FAX:0743-55-2552
 
 

副部長

松本 道夫
㈲松本清掃社
下三橋町420-26
TEL:0743-53-5211
FAX:0743-53-5283
 
 

直前部長

 中嶋 淳
源九郎餅中嶋
新紺屋町1-2
TEL:0743-52-2145
 
 
 

顧問

大西 寛隆
津乃国屋
堺町32
TEL:0743-52-2401
FAX:0743-55-0139
 
 

顧問

東田 和也
東田牛乳店
櫟枝町80
TEL:0743-56-8835
FAX:0743-56-8835
 
 


顧問

北村 博史
(有)北村住設
柳町76-5
TEL:0743-52-3359
FAX:0743-58-2416
 
 

参与

西中 憲司
㈱エーシープリンティング
田中町186-1
TEL:0743-52-0520
FAX:0743-52-3225
 
 

参与

今西 陽一
(有)今西商店
下三橋町528-6
TEL:0743-52-2972
FAX:0743-52-2972
 
 

監事

八尾 陽平
㈱アルファー
堺町69
TEL:0743-54-0013
FAX:0743-55-1203
 http://alpha-0013.com/
 

監事

 亀岡 宏和
㈱亀岡土木
南郡山町88-6
TEL:0743-53-9194
FAX:0743-52-8121
 
 

広報委員会


委員長

阪田 祐也
㈱SAKATA
奈良市杏町319-3
TEL:0742-31-7222
FAX:0742-31-8243
 
 

副委員長

森下 優二
森下住設(株)
城南町5-37
TEL:0743-53-2277
FAX:0743-52-6667
 
 

 夏祭り実行委員長

池田 大輔
池田燃料店
紺屋町3
TEL:0743-52-2395
FAX:0743-52-2395
 
 
平瀬 一二三
清一建設
美濃庄町551-1
TEL:0743-85-6091

FAX:0743-85-6092

 
 

森下 信哉
森信設備工業
藤原町2-12
 TEL:20-6806
 FAX:20-6807
 
 
福林 貴仁
奈良信用金庫
南郡山町529-6
TEL:0743-54-3111
FAX:0743-54-3748
 
 

警備委員会


委員長

野村 哲也
野村司法書士事務所
高田町2-1-206
TEL:0743-87-9194
FAX:0743-87-9294
 
 

副委員長

畑山 勝議
(有)ケーウィンズ
筒井町701-3山口ビル2F
TEL:0743-57-6058
FAX:0743-85-4001
 
 
笹本 誠
㈱M’s工房
天理市田部町350-1-1F
TEL:0743-84-7701
FAX:0743-84-7702
 
 
中西 貴之
御菓子司 太平堂
西岡町6-27
TEL:0743-52-2598
FAX:0743-52-2598
 
 

外山 貴史
トヤマハウジング
高田町92-15
TEL:0743-51-1120
FAX:0743-51-1121
 
 
徳田 隼士
ソニー生命保険(株)
 大阪市北区梅田2-2-22
 TEL:06-7638-5913
 FAX:06-7638-5923
 
 
中村 友道
南都銀行
南郡山町211-9
TEL:0743-52-1121
 
 
 

イベント委員会


委員長

三枝 洋仁
奈間蔵 栄
高田町269
TEL:0743-53-4921
FAX:0743-53-4921
 
 

副委員長

吉川 修司
郡山種苗園
今井町2
TEL:0743-52-2750
FAX:0743-52-2750
 
 
原田 泰孝
高田重機建設㈱
馬司町326
TEL:0743-89-0242
FAX:0743-89-0242
 
 
谷 英之
谷工務店
広陵町弁財天292-9
TEL:0745-61-5601
FAX:0745-61-5601
 
 

梅本 順也
(有)魚喜
高田町152-1
TEL:0743-55-6226
FAX:0743-55-6230
 
 
辻尾 真也
Total 板金works Bコイル
小泉町2779-25
TEL:0743-89-0787
FAX:0743-89-0787
 
 

会場委員会


委員長

前川 尚也
㈱Irie Life Group
高田町2-1-206
TEL:0743-64-3636
 
 
 

副委員長

吉村 大
㈱よしむらしるくすくりーん
京都府綴喜郡井手町多賀西北河原14-6
TEL:0774-99-4355
FAX:0774-82-5866
 
奥井 孝幸
㈱アルファトラベルジャパン
天理市杉本町393-21
TEL:0743-62-6022
FAX:0743-62-6033
 
 
衣田 広幸
メットライフ生命保険㈱
 
TEL:0743-57-0221
 
 
 

福田 孝貴
十津川農園
紺屋町23-1
TEL:0743-54-3003

FAX:0743-52-5553

 
 
上室 権士
大都機設㈱
 
TEL:

FAX:

 
 
西川 泰祐
㈱宝伸
若槻町87番地82
TEL:0743-57-7677
FAX:0743-57-7678